m
Back to Top
 

Races

RaceMaximum
CONSTITUTION
Maximum
DEXTERITY
Maximum
INTELLIGENCE
Maximum
STRENGTH
Maximum
HEALTH
Maximum
MANA
Maximum
ENDURANCE
DARK ELF8813215466483849544
DEEP GNOME8814313277483727605
DUERGAR1109999132605544633
DWARF1229988132672483633
ELF8812216566483910517
GIANT1437766154788361633
GNOLL11012288122605483672
GNOME8813214377483788572
GOBLIN991548899544483694
HALF-ELF9911014388544788544
HALF-OGRE1328877143727422633
HALF-ORC1329977132727422633
HOBBIT881989955483544694
HOBGOBLIN11013277122605422700
HUMAN110110110110605605605
OGRE1546655165849300633
ORC1328866154727361666
TROLL18744331761032178605